NORWAY OPEN

Tabell

Norway Open HÞst 2026 · seier gir 2 poeng.

Gruppe A

#SpillerKVT+−DiffPoeng
1Dag Frode Olsen5501001010
2Daniel Isaksen4316246
3Espen RĂžsberg4316426
4Svein Erik Lunde6337706
5Christian TÄrneby52356-14
6Stefi Larsen52356-14
7Michael Andersen52346-24
8Per morten Holberg62448-44
9Thomas Fagermo40408-80

Gruppe B

#SpillerKVT+−DiffPoeng

Gruppe C

#SpillerKVT+−DiffPoeng

Gruppe D

#SpillerKVT+−DiffPoeng

Gruppe E

#SpillerKVT+−DiffPoeng