NORWAY TEAMS OPEN

Tabell

GNOL 2026 · seier gir 2 poeng.

Pulje A

#LagKVT+−DiffPoeng
1BottomFeeders6601221012
2Hot Shot’s651113810
3Lunde/Larsen6338716
4Team Absoulte 26338806
5Motpolene63368-26
6Knoll og tott615410-62
7Bull og Tull606112-110